Zambia Visa

Zambia Visa Requirements & Details

Embassy Requirements:

Original passport with 8 months validity attach previous passport if any. 2 nd page must be signed

2 Passport size recent photographs. (Background should be white 35*45 mm

Work Proof

Valid CNIC copy.

FRC or MRC if family

Applicant Mobile Num

Duration of Stay / Visa Processing Time:

Visa Processing Time 15 To 20 Working days.

Note: All the visa fees and charges are non-refundable in case of rejection or any delay.

Book Tour