Oman Visa

Oman Visa Requirements & Details

Embassy Requirements:

Original Passport With 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.

Four Passport Size Picture with Blue Background.

Valid CNIC Copy.

Duration of Stay / Visa Processing Time:

Visa Processing Time is 1 Month.

Note: All the visa fees and charges are non-refundable in case of rejection or any delay.

Book Tour