Jordan Visa

Jordan Visa Requirements & Details

Embassy Requirements:

Original passport with 8 months validity attach previous passport If any. 2nd page must be signed

2 Passport size recent photographs. (Background should be white)

Valid CNIC copy.

Applicant Mobile Num

Duration of Stay / Visa Processing Time:

Visa Processing Time 12 To 15 Working days.

Note: All the visa fees and charges are non-refundable in case of rejection or any delay.

Book Tour