Germany Visa

Germany Visa Requirements & Details

Embassy Requirements:

Original Passport With 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.

Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month

Confirm Hotel Paid Voucher.

Confirm Return Air Ticket.

4 Passport size Recents photographs.

Work Proof.

Letter from the Applicant Address to the Visa Officer of the Consulate General.

Valid CNIC Copy.

Travel Insurace Policy or Letter.

Duration of Stay / Visa Processing Time:

China Fresh Tourist Single Entry Visa Travel Validity 03 Months, Stay Validity 01 Month.

Visa Processing Time 4 To 6 Weeks.

Note: All the visa fees and charges are non-refundable in case of rejection or any delay.

Book Tour