Dubai Visa

Dubai Tourist Visa Requirements & Details

Embassy Requirements:

Current passport with a validity of 8 months. Copy of old passport if any.

Copy of valid CNIC.

One recent colored passport sized photograph with blue or white background on matt finished paper.

Duration of Stay / Visa Processing Time:

Visa processing time is within 5 working days after the submission of application.

Note: All the visa fees and charges are non-refundable in case of rejection or any delay.

Book Tour